Menu

Sisters & Staff

SECONDARY SECTION PRIMARY SECTION K.G. SECTION CLASS-IV STAFF
SISTER LEENA SISTER ELSIE SISTER SYBIL  
1. Mrs. AAKRITI TAILANG 1. Mrs. AMITA KATARIA (Games) 1. Mrs. ARCHANA BHARGAVA 1. Mr. AMAR SINGH
2. Mrs. ABHA KUMARI 2. Mrs. ANITA VYAS 2. Ms. APOORVA MAKKAR 2. Mrs. BABY
3. Mrs. AGATHA CHRISTY 3. Mrs. ANJU SINGH 3. Mrs. BARKHA SHARMA 3. Mr. GOPI KISHAN
4. Mrs. DEVYANI MITRA 4. Mrs. ANURADHA CHOUDHARY 4. Mrs. DEEPA SAINI 4. Mr. HARI
5. Mrs. DOLLY SHARMA 5. Mrs. ARNIKA SAHU 5. Mrs. INDRA ACHARYA 5. Mr. JITENDER
6. Mrs. IRA CHOUDHARY 6. Mrs. ARUNA MENON 6. Mrs. KRISHNA ACHARYA 6. Mrs. JYOTI
7. Mrs. MAHADEVI SINGH 7. Mrs. BABITA GUPTA (Drawing) 7. Mrs. MAHJABIN 7. Mr. KISHORE TETE
8. Mrs. MEENA MEHRA 8. Mrs. BEENA KANWAR 8. Mrs. PAYAL BHARGAVA 8. Mr. MAGHA RAM
9. Mrs. POONAM WADHWA 9. Mrs. DEVENDER KAUR 9. Mrs. PUJA ARORA 9. Mr. NARAYAN PRAJAPAT
10. Mrs. PRABHA PANWAR 10. Mrs. GARIMA SAIGAL 10. Mrs. SONAL CHANDANA 10. Mrs. RADHA BENIK
11. Mrs. PREETI GUPTA 11. Ms. JUILIET JOSPEH OFFICE STAFF 11. Mr. RAJ KUMAR
12. Mrs. RACHNA AGARWAL 12. Mrs. MAMTA R. GUPTA 1. Mr. DIGVIJAY SINGH GOHIL 12. Mrs. SEEMA
13. Mrs. RACHNA TIWARI 13. Mrs. MAYA SHEKHAWAT 2. Ms. SUSAN MARY PALMAN 13. Mr. SURESH KUMAR
14. Mrs. RAJSHREE JAIN 14. Mrs. MRIDULA BALI 3. Mrs. MANISHA MATHEW 14. Mr. MADHURA BILLUNG
15. Mrs. SAPNA SACHDEVA 15. rs. NEETA JHA   15. Mr. MAHAVIR SINGH
16. Mrs. SHIVANI SHEKHAWAT 16. Mrs. NEETI KHATRI   16. Mr. JOHN DUNG DUNG
17. Mrs. SHUCHI GUPTA 17. Mrs. POOJA JAISWAL   17. Mr. VIPIN KUJJUR
18. Mrs. SINU JOSEPH 18. Mrs. RAJASHREE JAIN (Dance)   18. Mrs. HELLA THOMAS
19. Mrs. SUMAN SHEKHAWAT 19. Mrs. RAJINDER KAUR TOTAL STAFF & SISTERS  
20. Mrs. SUTAPA SAHA 20. Mrs. RITUJA BANSAL (Comp.) Sisters 4
21. Mrs. SWATI GARG 21. Mrs. RUMA GUPTA K.G. 10
22. Mr. JATINDER MEHTA 22. Mrs. SARANDHA TANWAR Primary 28
23. Mr. PANKAJ GUPTA 23. Ms. SHAAN SIDDIQUI Secondary 28
24. Mr. DEVENDER MADAN 24. Mrs. SHIPRA GUPTA Office Staff 3
25. Mr. HANUMAN SHARMA (Phy. Edu.) 25. Mrs. SUMITA GHOSH Class IV Staff 18
26. Mr. MAHESH SONI (Lab. Asst.) 26. Mrs. SUMITA SHEKHAWAT TOTAL 91
27. Mr. VINAY BERI (Art) 27. Mrs. TARUNA REDDY    
28. Mrs. MAMTA SINGH (Lib) 28. Mrs. VANITA BHARGAVA (Comp.)